NMK - Størst og best innen motorsport!
   
Tekststørrelse

Log In

NmkBø topp1

Deltagerliste 30 Sept

Klasse

Startnr.

Navn

Bil

Klubb

BC - Junior

100

Anders Aulom

Ford

NMK Bø

BC - Junior

101

Marcus Jonsmyr Remme

Saab

NMK Bø

BC - Junior

102

Adrian Brekka Haslestad

BMW

KNA Aust-Agder

BC - Junior

103

Jan olav kåsastul Brøndahl

Volvo

NMK Bø

BC - Junior

106

Fredrik Helleberg Drøbak

Ford

NMK Notodden

BC - Junior

107

Joachim Grønvold

Opel

NMK Drammen

BC - Junior

108

Kjetil listul  Abrahamsen

Volvo

NMK Bø

BC - Junior

109

Joakim Rønningen

Ford

NMK Bø

BC - Junior

111

Gunn Birgit Stegarud

Volkswagen

NMK Tinn

BC - Junior

112

Christoffer G Torgersen

Honda

NMK Drammen

BC - Junior

113

Tomas  Sætra Løver

Opel

NMK Kongsberg

BC - Junior

114

Daniel Svarstad

Volkswagen

KNA Aust-Agder

BC - Junior

115

VEGARD GRANÅSEN

Annet

KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb

BC - Junior

116

Christian  Hobæk

Volkswagen

NMK Larvik

BC - Junior

118

Adrian Brathaug

Volkswagen

-

BC - Junior

120

Malin J. Børjeson

Mazda

KNA Eiker

BC- Junior

121

Nils Arne Hegard

 

NMK Tinn

BC- Junior

122

Magnus Simonsen

 

NMK Kvinesdal

TOTALT: 18

       

BC - Junior trening

200

Aleksander Innleggen

Volvo

NMK Bø

BC - Junior trening

201

Anders Rulnes Fossum

Volvo

NMK Bø

BC - Junior trening

202

Sander Tobiassen

Volkswagen

NMK Kongsberg

BC - Junior trening

203

Hans Erik Rue

Vw Golf

NMK Tinn

BC - Junior trening

204

Jenny Kristine Staakkan

Volvo

NMK Grenland

TOTALT: 5

       

BC – Senior

1

Stian Kaasa

Volvo

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

2

Kenneth Olsen

Annet

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

4

Ole  Jørgensen

Volvo

NMK Grenland

BC – Senior

5

Terje  Martinsen

Volkswagen

NMK Hønefoss

BC – Senior

6

Rune  Sætra Løver

Ford

NMK Kongsberg

BC – Senior

7

Pål vegard Josdal

-

NMK Kvinesdal

BC – Senior

8

Christian Jensen

Opel

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

9

Andreas Olsen

Annet

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

10

Matias  Holtren

Volvo

NMK Grenland

BC – Senior

11

Stian  Tveit

Volvo

NMK Grenland

BC – Senior

12

Tor Magne Bø

Volvo

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

13

Petter Olsen

Volvo

NMK Tønsberg

BC – Senior

14

Hans Bjørnar Fønnebø

Saab

NMK Nore og Uvdal

BC – Senior

16

OleHenrik Forberg

Volvo

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

17

Marius Pettersen

Volvo

KNA Eiker

BC – Senior

18

Aleksander Brekka Haslestad

BMW

KNA Aust-Agder

BC – Senior

20

Kristoffer Ødegården

Volvo

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

21

Simen Alexander Woje Jensen

Lada

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

23

Arvid Berg

Saab

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

24

Jørn Opseth

Volkswagen

KNA Eiker

BC – Senior

25

Nils torfinn Ralle

Opel

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

27

Joakim Skalstad

Toyota

NMK Kongsberg

BC – Senior

29

Rune Grønvold

Opel

NMK Sande

BC – Senior

30

Terje  Davidsen

Opel

NMK Hurum og Røyken

BC – Senior

31

Bjørn-erik Davidsen

Opel

NMK Hurum og Røyken

BC – Senior

34

Karl inge  Storli

Saab

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

35

Stein Inge  Moen

Toyota

NMK Grenland

BC – Senior

37

Oddbjørn listul  Abrahamsen

Saab

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

38

Trond Rødengen

-

NMK Kongsberg

BC – Senior

39

Lars Martinsen

-

NMK Tønsberg

BC – Senior

40

Per Arne Ralle

Annet

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

41

Ronny Rødengen

-

SMK Strømstad

BC – Senior

42

Halvor Anders Haugen

Volvo

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

43

Robert Lehne

Opel

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

44

Leif Einar Lothe

Opel

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

45

Joar Førde

Opel

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

46

Jan ivar Rønningen

Ford

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

47

Kjell Gunnar Staakkan

Volvo

NMK Grenland

BC – Senior

49

Svein Eivind Mo Haugan

Volvo

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

54

Geir Johnsen

Nissan

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

55

Roger Johnsen

Volvo

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

56

Thomas Hellekås

Annet

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

57

Svein Atle  Berge

Volkswagen

KNA Aust-Agder

BC – Senior

58

Olav Inge Beisland

Ford

KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb

BC – Senior

59

Dag Otto Wroldsen

Volkswagen

KNA Aust-Agder

BC – Senior

60

Rune Raugstad

Mazda

NMK Sandnes og Jæren

BC – Senior

61

Aleksander Beisland

Ford

KAK Kristiansand AutomobilKlubb

BC – Senior

62

Ståle S. Korsvik Korsvik

Volkswagen

KNA Aust-Agder

BC – Senior

63

Sigbjørn Haugland

Opel

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

65

Jan-Tore Moland

Opel

NMK Hurum og Røyken

BC – Senior

66

Vegard Olsen Lia

Saab

NMK Vest Telemark

BC – Senior

67

Thomas Larsen

Volvo

NMK Grenland

BC – Senior

68

Kryzsztof  Odziom

Lada

KNA Aust-Agder

BC – Senior

69

Henning Kvål

Volkswagen

NMK Sandnes og Jæren

BC – Senior

70

Jarle Løver

Annet

NMK Kongsberg

BC – Senior

71

Torstein Voll

Volkswagen

NMK Sandnes og Jæren

BC – Senior

72

Anders Bakken

Opel

NMK Modum og Sigdal

BC – Senior

73

Trond W. Martinsen

 

NMK Larvik

BC – Senior

74

Raymond Astrup

Volvo

KNA Aust-Agder

BC – Senior

75

Tom Erik Ramfjord

Volvo

NMK Drammen

BC – Senior

76

Morten Raugstad

Opel

NMK Sandnes og Jæren

BC – Senior

77

Sander Narvestad

 

NMK Kvinesdal

BC – Senior

78

Tord Johannessen

Volvo

NMK Grenland

BC – Senior

80

Dag Arild Bakken

Opel

NMK Larvik

BC – Senior

81

Øystein Stegarud

 

NMK Tinn

BC – Senior

83

Stian Gullhaug

Ford

NMK Vikedal

BC – Senior

84

Bjørn rune Vatne

Opel

KNA Aust-Agder

BC – Senior

85

Knut-Gunnar  Pedersen

Opel

KNA Aust-Agder

BC – Senior

87

Dag Arild Bakken

Opel

NMK Larvik

BC – Senior

88

Vegar Aasen

 

NMK Nedre Hallingdal

BC – Senior

89

Kent Eikeland

 

KNA Aust-Agder

BC – Senior

91

Erik Gustavsson

 

NMK Tønsberg

BC – Senior

92

Dag Erik Forberg

 

NMK Bø

BC – Senior

93

Martin Løberg

 

NMK Grenland

BC – Senior

94

Thomas Bakken

 

NMK Kongsberg

BC-Senior

95

Tommy Aasen

 

NMK Nedre Hallingdal

TOTALT: 76

       

BC - Senior debutant

600

Hans Arthur Kåsastul

Volvo

NMK Bø

BC - Senior debutant

601

Rune Andersen

Annet

NMK Bø

TOTALT: 2

       

BC - Damer

300

Kariann Mobæk

Annet

NMK Bø

BC - Damer

303

Odfrid Olsen

Annet

NMK Bø

BC - Damer

304

Linda Kaasa

Volvo

NMK Bø

BC - Damer

305

Camilla Innleggen

Volvo

NMK Bø

BC - Damer

307

Linn-kristin Sundet

-

NMK Kongsberg

BC - Damer

308

Henriette Davidsen

Opel

NMK Hurum og Røyken

BC - Damer

309

Line Holshagen-Lervik

Mitsubishi

KNA Drammen

BC - Damer

310

Nina Moen

Honda

NMK Grenland

BC - Damer

311

Liv-Ellen Anderson

Opel

NMK Kongsberg

BC - Damer

312

Linda listul Storli

Saab

NMK Bø

BC - Damer

313

Linn kristin  Hansen

Saab

NMK Larvik

BC - Damer

314

Christine Settendal Johnsen

Nissan

NMK Bø

BC - Damer

315

Linda Lia

Annet

NMK Bø

BC - Damer

316

Alida Kvål

Volkswagen

NMK Sandnes og Jæren

BC - Damer

319

Unn-Linea Hjelde

Opel

NMK Kongsberg

BC - Damer

320

May Iren Frydenlund

Toyota

NMK Nedre Hallingdal

BC - Damer

322

Karin Linnerud

 

NMK Notodden

BC-Damer

324

Anita Berger Haugerud

Opel Jansen Mo.

NMK Hurum&Røyken

TOTALT: 18

       

Veteran

400

Vidar Johnsen

Volvo

-

TOTALT: 1

       

Sponsorer:

 telemark antirust

kasland

holte industri

aune rr

 

 

almankås

 

byggmnakker

 

circle K

 

Fargerike logo

 

felleskjopet-logo-555x108

 

Fniks

 

multilux

 

Murstad Entrepenr

 

ovb

 

Pizzabakeren

 

SystemblokkAS  120082

 

Cato Rekanes Transport

Telemark VVS